Random
Cat Clicker RE

Cat Clicker RE

Cat Clicker RE

Casual Games

About Cat Clicker RE

Looking for a quick casual and clicker game? Cat Clicker RE loads in seconds on Classroom 6X and works on school Chromebooks, laptops and most tablets without any login.

How to play

Press the play button to load the game. Most games show their controls on the first screen; keyboard games usually use the arrow keys or WASD, and mouse or touch games just need a click or tap.

FAQ

Is Cat Clicker RE free to play?

Yes. Cat Clicker RE is free to play on Classroom 6X, with no downloads and no account.

Can I play Cat Clicker RE at school?

Cat Clicker RE runs in a normal web browser, including school Chromebooks. Whether it loads depends on your school's network rules.

What kind of game is Cat Clicker RE?

Cat Clicker RE is a casual and clicker game.

Can I play Cat Clicker RE in fullscreen?

Yes. Press play, then use the Fullscreen button under the game. Press Esc to exit.

More like Cat Clicker RE

View all