Random
Lands of Blight

Lands of Blight

Lands of Blight

Action Games

About Lands of Blight

Lands of Blight brings action, arcade and casual fun straight to your browser. Open it on Classroom 6X, press play and start right away. No account or download is needed.

How to play

Hit play to start. Controls are explained inside the game itself, usually with mouse, touch, arrow keys or WASD. A bigger window makes it easier to focus.

FAQ

Is Lands of Blight free to play?

Yes. Lands of Blight is free to play on Classroom 6X, with no downloads and no account.

Can I play Lands of Blight at school?

Lands of Blight runs in a normal web browser, including school Chromebooks. Whether it loads depends on your school's network rules.

What kind of game is Lands of Blight?

Lands of Blight is a action, arcade and casual game.

Can I play Lands of Blight in fullscreen?

Yes. Press play, then use the Fullscreen button under the game. Press Esc to exit.

More like Lands of Blight

View all