Moto X3M Pool Party
About Moto X3M Pool Party
Play Moto X3M Pool Party online for free on Classroom 6X. It is a action, arcade and bike mini game that runs instantly in your web browser, with no downloads, no sign-ups and no installs.
How to play
Hit play to start. Controls are explained inside the game itself, usually with mouse, touch, arrow keys or WASD. A bigger window makes it easier to focus.
FAQ
Is Moto X3M Pool Party free to play?
Yes. Moto X3M Pool Party is free to play on Classroom 6X, with no downloads and no account.
Can I play Moto X3M Pool Party at school?
Moto X3M Pool Party runs in a normal web browser, including school Chromebooks. Whether it loads depends on your school's network rules.
What kind of game is Moto X3M Pool Party?
Moto X3M Pool Party is a action, arcade and bike mini game.
Can I play Moto X3M Pool Party in fullscreen?
Yes. Press play, then use the Fullscreen button under the game. Press Esc to exit.













