Random
Not Not

Not Not

Not Not

Arcade Games

About Not Not

Not Not is a free arcade, casual and puzzle game you can play right in your browser on Classroom 6X. There is nothing to download and no account to create, so you can jump straight in.

How to play

Hit play to start. Controls are explained inside the game itself, usually with mouse, touch, arrow keys or WASD. A bigger window makes it easier to focus.

FAQ

Is Not Not free to play?

Yes. Not Not is free to play on Classroom 6X, with no downloads and no account.

Can I play Not Not at school?

Not Not runs in a normal web browser, including school Chromebooks. Whether it loads depends on your school's network rules.

What kind of game is Not Not?

Not Not is a arcade, casual and puzzle game.

Can I play Not Not in fullscreen?

Yes. Press play, then use the Fullscreen button under the game. Press Esc to exit.

More like Not Not

View all