Ragdoll Hit
About Ragdoll Hit
Ragdoll Hit brings action, arcade and casual fun straight to your browser. Open it on Classroom 6X, press play and start right away. No account or download is needed.
How to play
Press the play button to load the game. Most games show their controls on the first screen; keyboard games usually use the arrow keys or WASD, and mouse or touch games just need a click or tap.
FAQ
Is Ragdoll Hit free to play?
Yes. Ragdoll Hit is free to play on Classroom 6X, with no downloads and no account.
Can I play Ragdoll Hit at school?
Ragdoll Hit runs in a normal web browser, including school Chromebooks. Whether it loads depends on your school's network rules.
What kind of game is Ragdoll Hit?
Ragdoll Hit is a action, arcade and casual game.
Can I play Ragdoll Hit in fullscreen?
Yes. Press play, then use the Fullscreen button under the game. Press Esc to exit.













