Tired to Fall: Winter
About Tired to Fall: Winter
Tired to Fall: Winter brings casual, platformer and puzzle fun straight to your browser. Open it on Classroom 6X, press play and start right away. No account or download is needed.
How to play
Click play and give the game a moment to load. Look for the controls on the title or tutorial screen. Use fullscreen mode for a bigger view.
FAQ
Is Tired to Fall: Winter free to play?
Yes. Tired to Fall: Winter is free to play on Classroom 6X, with no downloads and no account.
Can I play Tired to Fall: Winter at school?
Tired to Fall: Winter runs in a normal web browser, including school Chromebooks. Whether it loads depends on your school's network rules.
What kind of game is Tired to Fall: Winter?
Tired to Fall: Winter is a casual, platformer and puzzle game.
Can I play Tired to Fall: Winter in fullscreen?
Yes. Press play, then use the Fullscreen button under the game. Press Esc to exit.













