Vex X3M 2
About Vex X3M 2
Looking for a quick bike mini, platformer and racing game? Vex X3M 2 loads in seconds on Classroom 6X and works on school Chromebooks, laptops and most tablets without any login.
How to play
Hit play to start. Controls are explained inside the game itself, usually with mouse, touch, arrow keys or WASD. A bigger window makes it easier to focus.
FAQ
Is Vex X3M 2 free to play?
Yes. Vex X3M 2 is free to play on Classroom 6X, with no downloads and no account.
Can I play Vex X3M 2 at school?
Vex X3M 2 runs in a normal web browser, including school Chromebooks. Whether it loads depends on your school's network rules.
What kind of game is Vex X3M 2?
Vex X3M 2 is a bike mini, platformer and racing game.
Can I play Vex X3M 2 in fullscreen?
Yes. Press play, then use the Fullscreen button under the game. Press Esc to exit.











